Affiliate Dashboard

Register

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Lang

Return and Refund Policy

Masala guru uses third party payment gateways for processing payment of all orders from the Website. Masala guru is not responsible for any delays or cancellation of orders due to any payment related issues. As we do not control such third party’s technology, platforms, systems and processes, we cannot be held liable or responsible for any error or fault at the end of such third party payment gateway service providers.
We accept payments for product orders placed on the Website through any of the following modes:

  • Bank transfer – debit card or credit card
  • Any other modes accepted
Cancellations & Refunds

The whole order amount for the products ordered by you will be refunded if the order is cancelled, lost or undelivered to your preferred location. Masala guru reserves the right to cancel any order without any explanation for doing so, under the circumstances where the requirement could not be met. The company will ensure that any communication of cancellation of an order or any applicable refund will be made in a reasonable time. If you want to know whether your area is serviceable or not, you can call us on +91 9552005000 (between 10.00 am – 7:30 pm all days) or email us at [email protected]  and provide your PIN code.

Shipping Policy

Masala guru is currently shipping all over India. Masala guru understands how important it is to receive your purchased products in the finest condition and on time; hence our team works round the clock to try and get your products across to you in the shortest timeframe possible.
Shipping Fee: We offer free shipping of products for orders above Rs. 500/- in one single transaction. For any order below Rs. 500/-, we levy a shipping charge of Rs. 100/- per order.
Shipping Duration: The shipping details for each individual product is mentioned on the product detail page. Depending on the products in your cart, your shipment may be split into two packages and shipping dates may vary. For the final shipping date of your order, please refer to the shipping details section on your cart page.
All our products are shipped out between 1 – 10 working days depending on the products. In situations beyond Masala guru’s control, there may be circumstances, which cause a delay. In such cases, Masala guru will ensure delivery in the earliest possible timeframe.
If you want to know whether your area is serviceable or not, you can call us on +91 9552005000 (between 10:00 am – 7:30 pm, all days) or email us at [email protected]  and provide your PIN code. We will inform you within 24 working hours from receipt of your request.

Privacy Policy

This document is an electronic record in terms of the Information Technology Act, 2000 and rules made thereunder and as the same may be amended from time to time. Being a system generated electronic record, it does not require any physical or digital signature.
Greetings from www.Masalaguru.in  (“Website”). The Website is owned by Masala Guru Co., a Proprietorship Concern, and having its registered address at C/o Hotel Sai Chattra, Opp S.T bus stand , Nagar-Manmad road, Shirdi-423109 Maharashtra (“Masala Guru” or “we” or “our”).
We respect the privacy of our users and the confidentiality of the information provided by you when using the Website. Accordingly, we have developed this Privacy Policy to demonstrate our commitment to protecting the same.
This Privacy Policy describes the type of information we collect, purpose, usage, storage and handling of such information, and disclosure thereof. We encourage you to read this Privacy Policy very carefully when (i) accessing the Website, and/or (ii) availing any products offered on or through the Website, from any computer, computer device or mobile.
By using the Website, you hereby expressly acknowledge, agree, and accept the practices described in this Privacy Policy and agree to be bound by the terms and conditions thereof. If you do not agree, please do not use, or access the Website.
This Privacy Policy is incorporated into and is subject to our Terms of Use.
 
1. What information do we collect?
a. When you use the Website, we collect, store, and share your personal and non-personal information which is provided by you from time to time. This allows us to provide you with products, services, offers, and features for a customized and personalized Website experience.
b. Your personal information helps us to collect information that can directly identify you such as your name, surname, email address, phone number, credit card/debit card and other payment instrument details. We also collect your non-personal information that does not directly identify you. By using the Website, you are authorizing us to collect, parse, process, disclose, disseminate, and retain such information and making this available to other users and/or third parties but only as envisaged herein.
c. We may offer you with a facility to browse the Website on an anonymous basis without revealing your personal information. However, once you provide us your personal information, you shall no longer be anonymous.
d. In certain areas of the Website, we shall indicate which fields are mandatory and which are optional. You always have the option not to provide information in the optional fields. You may also be provided with a facility not to avail any particular service or feature on the Website.
e. We use various tools and technologies to collect your personal and non-personal information from the device from which you access the Website and about your activities taking place under your account when you use the Website. Such non-personal information could include your IP address, device ID and type, your browser type and language, operating system used, access times, the geographic location of your device and the referring website address. We may use this information for our internal research purposes to better understand and serve our users.
f. When you visit the Website, we may assign your device one or more cookies. A “cookie” is a small piece of data sent from a website and stored by a web server on a user’s browser while the user is browsing that website. We place cookies to facilitate access to the Website and to personalize your overall user experience. Through the use of a cookie, we may also automatically collect information about your activity on the Website. The cookies do not contain any of your personally identifiable information.
g. Additionally, we may allow our partner websites and service providers, advertising companies and ad networks, and other third parties to display advertisements on the Website. These third parties may use tracking technologies, such as cookies or web
beacons, to collect information about users who view or interact with their advertisements. You are always free to decline cookies if your browser permits, however, in such a scenario, you may not be able to use certain Website features. We may also use web beacons and other similar technologies to track your use of the Website.
h. If you are permitted by the Website and if you choose to post any messages on the Website or leave any feedback or comment, we will collect such information you have provided and may retain this information as necessary to resolve disputes, provide customer support, troubleshoot problems or to improve Website performance as permitted by applicable laws.
i. We may use your contact information to send you offers from time to time or to provide you with any information about any products or services or any new feature of the Website.
 
2. How we use the information we collect?
We may use information that we collect from you to:
  1. verify your eligibility.
  2. deliver and improve the products / services offered through the Website.
  3. manage your account and provide you with customer support.
  4. perform research and analysis about your use of, or interest in, products, services, or features offered on the Website.
  5. communicate with you by email, postal mail, telephone and/or mobile devices about products or services that may be of interest to you or ordered by you from the Website.
  6. develop, display, and track content and advertising tailored to your interests.
  7. provide you with a customized / personalized Website user experience.
  8. perform functions or services as otherwise described to you at the time of collection.
  9. to resolve disputes and troubleshoot problems, if any.
  10. to collect payment towards any products/services availed by you.
  11. inform you about any offers, products, services, features and/or updates.
  12. enforce or exercise any rights in our Terms of Use; and
  13. generally, to undertake and manage our business.
3. With whom we share your information?
a. We do not share your personal information with others except as indicated in this Privacy Policy. We may share your personal information with our affiliates, partners and service providers who may render certain services on our behalf but strictly for the purpose of rendering such services. These services may include fulfilling orders, providing customer service and marketing assistance, performing business and sales analysis, ad tracking and analytics, member screenings, supporting our Website design and functionality, and supporting promotions and other features offered through the Website. These service providers are however not permitted to share or use such information for any other purposes.
b. We may also disclose your personal information (i) for complying with applicable laws, requests or orders from law enforcement agencies, appropriate authorities (such as without limitation, court officials, expert professional investigative agencies and the like) or for any legal process or in the good faith belief that such disclosure is reasonably necessary to respond to subpoenas, court orders, or other legal process; (ii) for enforcing our Terms of Use; (iii) for protecting or defending ours, any Website user’s or any third party’s rights or property; (iv) for supporting any fraud/legal investigation/verification checks; or (v) in connection with a corporate transaction, including but not limited to sale of our business, merger, consolidation, re-organization, amalgamation, restructuring of business or in the unlikely event of bankruptcy.
c. We may use and share your non-personal information we collect under any of the above circumstances, including with third parties to develop and deliver targeted advertising on the Website and on websites and/or applications of third parties, and to undertake analysis thereof. We may combine non-personal information we collect with additional non-personal information collected from other sources. We also may share aggregated, personal, or non-personal information in hashed, non-human readable form, with third parties, including advisors, advertisers, and investors, for the purpose of conducting general business analysis or other business purposes.
d. We may also share your personal information with our other partners, service providers and affiliates to help detect and prevent identity theft, fraud, and other potentially illegal acts; correlate related or multiple accounts to prevent abuse of our services.

4. Links to Third Party Websites
The Website may, from time to time, contain links to as well as from third party websites, including our partner websites, advertisers, or affiliates. If you follow such link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and terms of use and that we do not accept any liability or responsibility for their said policies. Please check these third party policies before you provide any information to them.

5. How do we protect your personal information?
We adopt reasonable security practices and procedures to help safeguard your personal information under our control from unauthorized access. However, you acknowledge that no Internet transmission or system or server can be 100% secure. Therefore, although we take all reasonable steps to secure your personal information, we do not promise or guarantee the same, and you should not expect that your personal information, chats, or other communications while using the Website will always remain secure and safeguarded by us. You should always exercise caution while providing, sharing, or disclosing your personal information using the Website. We request you to take steps to keep your personal information safe and to always log out of the Website after use. You are solely liable and responsible for any information you provide and/or share using the Website.

6. Changes to the Privacy Policy
Our Privacy Policy is subject to change at any time without notice. When we post changes to this Privacy Policy, we will revise the “last updated” date. We recommend that you check the Website from time to time to keep yourself updated of any changes in this Privacy Policy or any of our other Website policies.
 
7. Contact us
You can reach us by email at [email protected]  for any questions or comments regarding this Privacy Policy.

Terms and Conditions

This document is an electronic record in terms of the Information Technology Act, 2000 and rules made thereunder and as the same may be amended from time to time. Being a system generated electronic record, it does not require any physical or digital signature.
Greetings from www.masalaguru.in (“Website”). The Website is owned by Masala Guru, a Proprietorship Concern, and having its registered address at C/o Hotel Sai Chattra, Opp S.T bus stand , Nagar-Manmad road, Shirdi-423109 Maharashtra (“Masala Guru” or “we” or “our”). If you use the Website, you are required to first carefully read as well as fully understand the following Website related terms and conditions (“Terms of Use”) which are applicable when you view/access/use (collectively “use” or “using”) the Website from any computer, computer device or mobile. Please also carefully and fully understand read our Privacy Policy (“Privacy Policy”), which is incorporated in these Terms of Use by reference.
If, for any reason, you do not agree to these Terms of Use, Privacy Policy and/or other Website guidelines and policies (Website guidelines and policies collectively referred to as “Other Policies”) as communicated to you when you use the Website or wish to be bound by any of them, please do not use the Website in any way whatsoever. By using the Website, you have indicated to us that you acknowledge, understand as well as fully agree, to be bound by these Terms of Use, Privacy Policy and all Other Policies, irrespective whether you register with the Website or not.
As long as you adhere to the Terms of Use and Other Policies, we grant you a personal, revocable, non-exclusive, non-transferable, and limited right and license to use the Website.
 
1. Acceptance of Terms, etc.
a. These Terms of Use is in the form of an electronic and legally binding contract that establishes the terms and conditions you have accepted before using the Website. These include our Privacy Policy and Other Policies as mentioned in these Terms of Use as well as other specific policies and terms and conditions disclosed to you, in case you avail any subscription or any additional features, products or services we offer on or through the Website, whether free or otherwise, including but not limited to terms governing features, billing, free trials, discounts, promotions, refunds, cancellations and shipping. By using the Website, you hereby unconditionally consent and accept to these Terms, Privacy Policy, and such Other Policies. To withdraw such consent, you must immediately cease using the Website and terminate your account, if any, with us. You are requested to keep a physical copy of these Terms of Use and all other referred policies herein for your records.
b. Every time you use the Website, you confirm your express agreement with our Terms of Use, Privacy Policy and Other Policies.
 
2. Eligibility
a. Use of the Website is available only to persons who can form legally binding contracts under Indian Contract Act, 1872 and who have attained a minimum age of 18 (eighteen) years. By using the Website, you represent and warrant that you are at least 18 (eighteen) years of age. As a minor if you wish to use or make any transaction on the Website, such use or transaction may be made by you through your parents or legal guardian. We reserve the right to terminate your membership and/or refuse to provide you with access to the Website if it is brought to our notice or if it is discovered that you are under the age of 18 (eighteen) years.

b.By using the Website, you hereby represent and warrant to us that you have all right, authority, and capacity to enter into these Terms of Use and to abide by all of the terms and conditions thereof.
c. Unless otherwise specified, the various products showcased on the Website are currently offered for sale in India only. We make no representation that such products will be sold or delivered in any other jurisdiction. Those who choose to access the Website from outside India can do so on their own account and we shall not be responsible for any circumstances thereof.

3. Proprietary Rights
a. You confirm and agree that we are the owners of the proprietary information made available to you through the Website and hereby retain all proprietary rights in the same.
b. We may upload/publish/post any copyrighted information and materials on the Website, whether having copyright protection or not and whether bearing any trademark or not, or which may be identified as copyright or a trademark. You undertake not to post, copy, reproduce, manufacture, modify, publish, transmit, distribute, perform, display, commercially use/exploit, sell or use such information or materials in any way, whether partly or fully, and for any purpose whatsoever.
c. By posting information or content to any permitted area of the Website, or making it accessible to us by linking your account to any social network accounts (e.g. via Facebook, etc.), you grant us unconditionally and in perpetuity, and represent and warrant that you have the right to grant to us, an irrevocable, perpetual, non-exclusive, fully-paid/royalty-free, worldwide right and license to use, reproduce, store, publicly display and distribute such information and content, and to prepare derivative works of, or incorporate into other works, such information and content, and to grant and authorize sub-licenses of the foregoing anywhere in the world. From time to time, we may modify, add or vary existing features or programs of the Website or create, add, test or implement new features or programs on the Website in which you may voluntarily choose to participate or may be a part of a test group with special access, in accordance with the additional terms and conditions of such features or programs. By participating in such features or programs, you grant us an unconditional and perpetual right and consent to the terms and conditions (if any) of such features or programs which will be in addition to these Terms of Use.

4. Website Charges
Membership on the Website is free. Masala Guru does not charge any fee for browsing and making any purchase from the Website. However, Masala guru expressly reserves its right to levy a fee from time to time. If any such fee is levied, Masala guru will post the same on the Website and such fees shall automatically become effective immediately after they are posted on the Website. Unless otherwise stated, all fees shall be quoted in Indian Rupees. You shall be solely responsible for compliance of all applicable laws for making payments to Masala guru.
5. Prohibited Activities
Masala guru reserves its right to investigate, suspend and/or terminate, whether temporarily or permanently, your Website account if you undertake any of the following acts:

  1. breach these Terms of Use, Privacy Policy or Other Policies.
  2. abuse, impersonate or defame any Website user or any other person, entity, or any religious community.
  3. displaying, publishing, transmitting or sharing, if permitted to do so by Masala guru, any information or content that is grossly harmful, harassing, blasphemous, defamatory, obscene, pornographic, paedophilic, libellous, invasive of another’s privacy, hateful, or racially, ethnically objectionable, disparaging, relating or encouraging money laundering or gambling, or otherwise unlawful in any manner whatever; or unlawfully threatening or unlawfully harassing including but not limited to “indecent representation of women” within the meaning of the Indecent Representation of Women (Prohibition) Act, 1986.
  4. displaying, publishing, transmitting, or sharing any information or content that is misleading in any way.
  5. use the Website for any commercial use or activity not expressly permitted under these Terms of Use.
  6. “stalk” or otherwise harass any Website user or any other person.
  7. make any statements, whether expressed or implied, and whether privately or publicly, as those endorsed by us without our specific prior written consent.
  8. use the Website in an illegal manner or commit an illegal act or use the Website not expressly authorized by us.
  9. making use of any information or content from the Website that or violates or infringes or of any third party’s rights (including, but not limited to, intellectual property rights, rights of privacy or rights of publicity).
  10. use any robot, spider, tool, site search/retrieval application, or other manual or automatic device or process to retrieve, index, “data mine”, or in any way reproduce or circumvent the navigational structure or presentation of the Website.
  11. collect any personal information, including contact details, of any Website users by electronic or any other means and for any purpose, not expressly permitted under these Terms of Use.
  12. send any unsolicited email or any other communication in any way whatsoever not expressly permitted under these Terms of Use.
  13. undertake any unauthorized framing of or linking to the Website or “frame” or “mirror” any part of the Website, without our prior written authorization.
  14. interfere with, obstruct, destroy, or disrupt the Website or the servers or networks connected to the Website, whether partly or fully and whether permanently or temporarily.
  15. email or otherwise transmit any content or material that contains software viruses, malware, spyware or any other computer code, files or programs designed to interrupt, destroy, disrupt or limit the functionality of the Website or of any computer software or hardware or telecommunications equipment connected with the Website.
  16. use meta tags or code or programs or other devices, tools or technology containing any reference to us or the Website (or any trademark, trade name, service mark, logo or slogan of ours or any Website user) to direct any person to any other website for any purpose; or
  17. directly or indirectly modify, adapt, sublicense, translate, sell, reverse engineer, decipher, decompile, or otherwise disassemble any portion of the Website.
6. Disclaimer of Warranty
We may edit, delete, or modify any of the terms and conditions contained in this agreement, at any time and in our sole discretion, by posting a notice or a new agreement on our site. Your continued participation in our program, visit and shopping on our site following our posting of a change notice or a new agreement on our site will constitute binding acceptance of the change.

Acknowledgment of Rights
a. To the maximum extent permitted by applicable law. we have provided the Website on an “AS IS” and “AS AVAILABLE” and “BEST EFFORTS” basis and grant no warranties of any kind, whether express, implied, direct, indirect, statutory or otherwise with respect to the website or the result of the website (including all information and content contained therein), including any implied warranties of correctness, validity, accuracy, appropriateness, fitness, merchantability or compatibility for a particular purpose or outcome or non-infringement. We do not warrant that the use of the Website will always be secured, uninterrupted, available, error-free or will meet your requirements or expectations, or that any defects in the Website or in the products offered from the Website will be corrected. We disclaim liability for, and no warranty is made with respect to, the connectivity and availability of the Website at all times and the results of the use of the Website.
b. Opinions, advice, statements, offers, or other information or content made available through the Website, but not directly by us, are those of the respective Website users, and should not necessarily be relied upon. Such users are solely responsible for such content. We do not (i) guarantee the accuracy, completeness or usefulness of any information provided on the Website, or (ii) adopt, endorse or accept responsibility for the accuracy or reliability of any opinion, advice, or statement made by any party other than us.
c. From time to time, we may offer new features or tools which our Website users may experiment or experience. Such features or tools are offered solely for experimental purposes and without any warranty of any kind and may be modified or discontinued at our sole discretion. The provisions of this Disclaimer of Warranty clause shall apply with full force to such features and tools.
d. We accept no responsibility for any damage, loss, liabilities, injury, or disappointment incurred or suffered by you as a result of the use or non-use of the Website.
 
7. Limitation of Liability
To the maximum extent permitted by applicable law, in no event will we be liable for any incidental, special, consequential or indirect damages arising out of or relating to the use or inability to use the website, result of using the website including, without limitation, damages for recommendation of the website, loss or corruption of data or programs, service interruptions and procurement of substitute services, even if we know or have been advised of the possibility of such damages. To the maximum extent permitted by applicable law, under no circumstances will we be liable for any liquidated or punitive damages in connection with the use or non-use of the website, including without limitation, bodily injury, emotional distress, financial loss and/or any other damages resulting from therefrom.
8. Indemnification
You agree to indemnify, defend and hold harmless Masala guru and its affiliates and subsidiaries and each of their officers, directors, employees, agents, consultants, partner sites and related third parties, from and against any and all losses, claims, costs, liabilities and expenses (including reasonable attorneys’ fees) relating to or arising out of your use of the Website, including but not limited to (i) any violation by you of these Terms of Use, or (ii) any action arising from the content that you publish/post on the Website that infringes the intellectual property rights (e.g. copyright, trade secrets, trademark or patent) of any third party, or (iii) any content or communication that denigrates, libels or invades the privacy right of any third party. We reserve the right, at our own cost, to assume the exclusive defence and control of any matter otherwise subject to indemnification by you, and you will co-operate fully in asserting any available defences in such case.
 
9. Product Pricing and Description
The product price displayed on our Website represents the full retail price listed for the product itself. Such list price is a comparative price estimate and may or may not represent the prevailing price in every area on any particular day. For certain products that are offered as a set, the list price may represent an “open-stock” price, which means the aggregate of the estimated or suggested retail price for each of the products included in the set. Where a product is offered for sale by us, the list price will be provided by us. In cases of mispriced products in our catalogues where a product’s correct price is higher than our listed price, we will, at our discretion, either contact you for instructions before shipping or cancelling your order and notify you of such cancellation. We do not warrant that product descriptions or other content on this Website is accurate, complete, reliable, current, or error-free. If a product offered on our Website is not as described, your sole remedy is to return it in unused condition as per our Returns & Exchange policy as per Clause 14 hereof.
 
10. Payments
Masala guru uses third party payment gateways for processing payment of all orders from the Website. Masala guru is not responsible for any delays or cancellation of orders due to any payment related issues. As we do not control such third party’s technology, platforms, systems and processes, we cannot be held liable or responsible for any error or fault at the end of such third party payment gateway service providers.
We accept payments for product orders placed on the Website through any of the following modes:

  • Bank transfer – debit card or credit card
  • Any other modes accepted
11. Cancellations
The whole order amount for the products ordered by you will be refunded if the order is cancelled, lost or undelivered to your preferred location.
Masala guru reserves the right to cancel any order without any explanation for doing so, under the circumstances where the requirement could not be met. The company will ensure that any communication of cancellation of an order or any applicable refund will be made in a reasonable time.
If you want to know whether your area is serviceable or not, you can call us on +91 9552005000 (between 10.00 am – 7:30 pm all days) or email us at [email protected]  and provide your PIN code.
 
12. Intellectual Property
Masala guru and its licensors expressly reserve all intellectual property rights in all content, programs, products, processes, technology, and other materials, which appear on the Website. The Website is proprietary to us and is our intellectual property. All intellectual property rights in and to the content available on the Website belongs to us / our licensors. Any use of the Website or its contents, including copying or storing any of them, whether in whole or part, other than for your own personal and non-commercial use, is prohibited without our express permission. You hereby acknowledge that you will not acquire any right, title and/or interest in or to the Website except as expressly set forth in these Terms of Use.
The Masala guru name and logos and all related product names, design marks and slogans are the trademarks or service marks of Masala Guru Co. Access to the Website does not authorize you to use any name, logo, or mark in any manner whatsoever.
 
13. Communication
When you visit Masala guru.co, you are communicating with us electronically. You will be required to provide a valid phone number while placing an order with us. We may communicate with you by email, SMS, phone call, Whatsapp or by posting notices on the website or by any other mode of communication. For contractual purposes, you consent to receive communications (including transactional, promotional and/or commercial messages), from us with respect to your use of the website and/or your order placed on the website.

14. Modifications to the Website
We reserve the right at any time to modify or discontinue, whether temporarily or permanently, the Website (or any part thereof) with or without notice. You agree that we shall not be liable to you or to any third party for any modification, suspension, or discontinuance of the Website. Any access or usage by you of the Website shall imply that you have accepted any new or modified Terms of Use. Please re-visit these Terms of Use from time to time to stay abreast of any changes that we may introduce.
 
15. Miscellaneous
  1. Entire Agreement: These Terms of Use constitutes the entire agreement between you and Masala guru regarding the subject matter hereof and replaces and supersedes any and all prior agreements/ understandings/ correspondences, whether written or oral, between you and us.
  2. Amendment: We reserve the right to amend these Terms of Use from time to time at our sole discretion. Any such amendments will be applicable to all persons viewing/accessing/using the Website once the revisions have been posted onto the same. You should therefore check the Website from time to time to review the current Terms of Use.
  3. Survival: Termination or suspension of your Website account shall not affect those provisions hereof that by their nature are intended to survive such termination or suspension.
  4. Governing Law and Jurisdiction: These Terms of Use shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of India in relation to any legal action or proceedings to enforce the same and any competent courts situated at Mumbai shall have the exclusive jurisdiction.
  5. No Assignment: These Terms of Use are personal to you. You cannot assign any of your rights or obligations, whether partly or fully, to any third party.
  6. Severability: If any provisions of these Terms of Use are held invalid or unenforceable under applicable law, such provision will be inapplicable, but the remainder will continue in full force and effect.
  7. Waiver: No waiver of any term, provision or condition of this Agreement whether by conduct or otherwise in any one or more instances shall be deemed to be or construed as a further or continuing waiver of any such term, provision or condition or of any other term, provision or condition of these Terms of Use.
16. Contact Us
You can reach us by email at [email protected] or by mobile at +91 9552005000 (between 10 am – 8pm, all days) in case of any queries. We strive to answer and resolve all queries within 24 working hours.

 

Bano Aatmanirbhar

In These Tough Covid Times, There Are 2 Main Problems In Occurrence To Which Masala Guru Company Is Finding A Solution Along With The Help Of Yours. To Boost The Immunity Power Of Every Human Being On Earth And To Provide Occupation And Daily Bread To Every Individual Via Medium Of ‘Bano Aatmanirbhar’ Plan Is Masala Guru Company’s Goal. [Men, Women, Teenagers Can Work From Home or On-Field Part-Time/Full-Time] All Of You Are Heartily Welcome.
 
What Is Masala Guru’s Bano Aatmanirbhar?
Being Aatmanirbar means being a social hero as well as managing wealth. So we are presenting you a chance to be an Aatmanirbhar with 3 easy plans.

 

Register Yourself for Bano Aatmanirbhar via Social Media / Work from Home @ 500/-
In Which You Will Get The Following.
  • Herbal Tea 1 Box 24 Sachets
  • Herbal Tea 1 Standee Pouch 50g
  • Kawa 1 Standee Pouch 50g
  • Customized Coupon Code
Once you’ve made the Payment the Kit Will Be Delivered to You.
The Coupon Code Will Be Used By You To Sell The Products, The Above Mentioned Products Will Be Samples For You To Taste And Then Start Selling. You Can Sell the Products to Your Friends/ Family Members/Nears & Dears via Social Media Platforms Like Whatsapp/Facebook/Instagram/Telegram and Many More. You Can Brief Them About The Product Benefits Via Phonecall, After The Confirmation your customer has to visit www.masalaguru.in & place the order on the website , he/she will use your Coupon Code To avail discount, As the transaction gets successful and the order is confirmed, Will Receive The Commission, Thus You’ve Started Being Aatmanirbhar And A Proud Member Of Masala Guru Company. For Sales Strategies,You Will Also Receive Video Tutorials And Training From Us.   Click here to watch the tutorial video: – https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o8opjz4kjQM&t=134s
Register Yourself for Bano Aatmanirbhar 2-Wheeler Vending Stall @7000/-
In Which You Will Get The Following.
 
  • T-Shirt – 1
  • Cap – 1
  • 10 Liter Thermos – 1
  • Umbrella – 1
  •  1 Standee Board
  • Paper Cups – 100 Nos
  • Herbal Tea / Kawa – 2 Kgs
  • Herbal Tea 50g – 1 Nos
  • Kawa50g – 1 Nos
Once you’ve made the Payment the Kit Will Be Delivered to You You, Will, Have To Serve Herbal Tea & Kawa To All The People Around As It Has Some Organic And Immunity Booster Components Which Is A Basic Need Of This Time. As Much As You Serve The People They Will Intend To Buy The Products From You, As You’ve Invested 7000/- And The Measurement Of Our Product Is 1kg = 666cups {80ml}, 2kg = 1332 Cups {80ml}. So If You 1 Cup Of Herbal Tea/ Kawa For 10rs Then You Will Generate A Revenue Of 13320/- Hence, The Deal Offers 100% Profit To You. Be Aatmanirbhar and Be a Potential Member of Masala Guru Company.